Ball High Night Banner

Welcome to the Ball High Teacher pages

By clicking on the teacher below you will have access to all the information that the teacher has created and managed for their classes online.

For a list of all Teacher Contact Information please Click Here.


 

English Department

Antonelli, Francesca
Ball, Samantha
Butaud, Lauren
Carpenter, Thomas
Cormier, Aja
Dispensa, Kat
Hart, Ashley
Hayman, Maureen
Jobe, Karen
Ledbetter, Cristin
Martinez, Alison
McCollum, Tisha
Mikeska, Amanda
Perkins, Bill
Peterson, Stacey
Profitt, Michelle
Ramirez, Marisa
Reppert, Crystal
Shuman, Rachel

Mathematics Department

Bogard, Jennabeth
Cannon, Theresa
Castillo, Brandi
Cox, Monica
Creighton, Houston
Dickey, James
Elias, Sherman
Geiger, Courtney
Johnson, Jeffery
Kelley, Kristi
Kleinecke, Mike
Lee, Catherine
LeGate, Kim
McConnell, Katherine
Rimar, John
Segovia, Maria
Squiers, Richard
Vowell, Cheryl

Social Studies Dept.

Ayers, Rebecca
Buhler, Troy
Burroughs, Larry
Cox, Brady
Deyon, Aaron
Ferrell, Russell
Kelso, Mark
Key, Gary
Larkin, DK
Little, Harry
Mahaffey, Keith
Morrison, Shawn
Nelson, Brian
Robertson, Charles
Schuster, William
Sillavan, Kevin
Tucker, Justin

Science Department

Adams, Michaela
Connolly, Kateri
Day, Kelly
Dering, James
Ektefaei, Zahrah
Ganstine, Carolyn
Howard, Tessie
Marquez, Eliezer
Messina, Victor
Moriarty, Madalyn
Puig, Michelle
Sanchez, Dana
Sjostrom, Esther
Val Varde, Jessica
Wilbarger, Jenny
Yovan, Donna

LOTE Department

Brady, Cynthia
Galindo, Edgardo
King, Amanda
Lewis, Stephen
Olivares, Anna
Pardo, Richard
Purcell, Eva
Quintero, Pedro
Wang, Rong

CTE Department

Arreola, Jose
Benefield, Sonny
Boland, Charlie
Charvoz, Larry
Cooper, Jonathon
Das, Sandhya
Dudas, Michael
Farmer, Erica
Haney, Lindsay
Hendon, Edmund
Kelso, Jennifer
Langevine, Laurent
Marquez, Eli
Massey, Brian
Merritte, Michael
Nealon, Britney
Polzin, Lana
Reeves, Gregory
Rekoff, Melissa
Rooks, Sherry
Smith, Jaquelyn
Turnage, James

Fine Arts Department

Blake, Roderick
Brown, Melissa
Farrell, Steven
Lepo, Candice
Moore, Colleen
Nealon, Bill
Stettner, James
Talley, McKay

JROTC

Knight, Mark Major(R)
Gonzalez, Eduardo SFC(R)

PE/Health

Graham, David
Phillips, Courtney

Special Education

Muren, Darren
Taylor, Jessie
Trammell, Katherine
Young, Lettie

 


For Teacher Admin Access (Click Here)



AVID
CTE Department
English
ESL Department
Fine Arts
Foreign Language
JROTC
Mathematics
Physical Education/Health Department
Science
Social Studies
Special Education Department
Temp Pages